OEs Cricket Club, WorcesterPublic ViewWednesday 12 May 2021
close
Upcoming Events
Wednesday 12 May 2021
18:00

  VI training


18:00 - 20:00

  Womens XI Training


Thursday 13 May 2021
18:00

  Senior training


Friday 14 May 2021
17:00

  Junior Training


Saturday 15 May 2021
12:00

  Redditch 1st v 1st XI


12:30

  2nd XI v Redditch 2nd


12:30

  Hanley Castle & Upton 2nd v 3rd XI


12:30

  4th XI v Highley CC


Sunday 16 May 2021
10:00

  Worcester v U12


13:00

  Kings Heath v Womens XI


Monday 17 May 2021
17:00

  Junior Training


18:15

  Womens XI v Astwood Bank CC


Tuesday 18 May 2021
18:00

  Senior training


18:00

  Perrywood FC training


Wednesday 19 May 2021
17:00 - 21:00

  Vigornia Rotary


18:00

  VI training


18:00 - 20:00

  Womens XI Training


Thursday 20 May 2021
18:00

  Senior training


18:15

  Hanley v U15


Friday 21 May 2021
17:00

  Junior Training


Saturday 22 May 2021
12:00

  1st XI v Stourport-On-Severn


12:30

  Brockhampton 2nd v 2nd XI


12:30

  Bosbury 1st v 3rd XI


12:30

  4th XI v Hagley 3rd


Sunday 23 May 2021
10:00

  Stourport v U10


10:00

  U11 v Avoncroft


10:00

  U13 V Barnards Green


13:00

  Staffordshire v VI


Monday 24 May 2021
16:45 - 17:45

  Lord Taverners Super 1


17:00

  Junior Training


18:15

  Womens Xi v Colwall


Tuesday 25 May 2021
18:00

  Senior training


18:00

  Perrywood FC training


18:00

  Worcester v U12


close
Todo List
None.

backMay 2021 - July 2021forward

wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
18
 3 May 
17:00 Junior Training
18:00 Ombersley v U15
4
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
5
18:00 Womens XI Training
6
18:00 Senior training
7
17:00 Junior Training
18:00 Colwall 1st v 1st XI
8
12:00 1st XI v Colwall 1st
12:30 Avoncroft 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 3rd XI v West Malvern 2nd
12:30 Droitwich Spa 3rd v 4th XI
9
10:00 U11 v Pedmore
10:00 Barnt Green v U13
10:00 Barnards Green v U15
13:00 Five Ways Old Edwardians v Womens XI
19
10
17:00 Junior Training
11
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
12
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
13
18:00 Senior training
14
17:00 Junior Training
15
12:00 Redditch 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Redditch 2nd
12:30 Hanley Castle & Upton 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Highley CC
16
10:00 Worcester v U12
13:00 Kings Heath v Womens XI
20
17
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Womens XI v Astwood Bank CC
18
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
19
17:00 Vigornia Rotary
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
20
18:00 Senior training
18:15 Hanley v U15
21
17:00 Junior Training
22
12:00 1st XI v Stourport-On-Severn
12:30 Brockhampton 2nd v 2nd XI
12:30 Bosbury 1st v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Hagley 3rd
23
10:00 Stourport v U10
10:00 U11 v Avoncroft
10:00 U13 V Barnards Green
13:00 Staffordshire v VI
21
24
16:45 Lord Taverners Super 1
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Womens Xi v Colwall
25
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
18:00 Worcester v U12
26
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
27
18:00 Senior training
28
17:00 Junior Training
29
12:00 Brockhampton 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Martley 1st
12:30 3rd XI v Bredon 2nd
12:30 Bewdley 3rd v 4th XI
30
10:00 U12 v Wolverhampton
10:00 Romsley & Hunnington v U14
13:00 Womens XI v Astwood Bank
22
31
17:00 Junior Training
18:00 Nomads v U17
 1 June 
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
18:00 Pershore v U12
18:15 U15 Girls v Bromsgrove
2
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
3
18:00 Senior training
18:15 U11 v Ombersley
4
17:00 Junior Training
5
12:00 1st XI v Pershore XI
12:30 Bartestree & Lugwardine 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 Harvington 1st v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Hallow Taverners 1st
6
10:00 U11 v Halesowen
10:00 Halesowen v U13
13:00 Derbyshire Owls v VI
14:00 Ashton-Under-Hill Festival v U11 Girls
23
7
16:30 LT Super 1s
17:00 Junior Training
18:00 Rushwick v U17
18:15 Womens XI v Droitwich Spa CC
8
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
9
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
10
18:00 Senior training
18:15 U15 v Colwall
11
17:00 Junior Training
12
12:00 Bromyard 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Old Vigornians 1st
12:30 3rd XI v Barnards Green 3rd
12:30 Tenbury Wells v 4th XI
13
10:00 U9 Girls Festival
10:00 Feckenham v U12
10:00 U14 v Alvechurch & Hopwood
13:00 Four Oaks Saints v Womens XI
24
14
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Astwood Bank v Womens XI
18:15 Pershore v U15 Girls
15
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
16
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
17
18:00 Senior training
18:15 Ombersley v U10
18
17:00 Junior Training
19
12:00 1st XI v Worcester 1st
12:30 Rushwick 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 3rd XI v Malvern 2nd
12:30 Martley 2nd v 4th XI
20
10:00 Ombersley v U9 (Festival)
10:00 Kidderminster v U11
10:00 U13 v Worcester
13:00 Womens XI v Pershore
25
21
14:00 VI v MCC
17:00 Junior Training
18:00 Worcester Nomads v U15
18:15 Womens XI v Earlswood
22
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
23
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:15 Worcester v U15
18:15 Astwood Bank v U15 Girls
24
18:00 Senior training
25
17:00 Junior Training
26
12:00 Stourbridge 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Worcester 2nd
12:30 Malvern 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Martley 2nd XI
27
10:00 Droitwich v U9 (Festival)
10:00 U11s Girls Festival
10:00 U12 v Pedmore
10:00 Cookhill v U14
26
28
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Astwood Bank v Womens XI
29
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
30
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:00 U15 v Kidderrminster
 1 July 
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Droitwich v U15 girls
18:15 Ombersley v U11
18:15 U15 v Malvern
2
17:00 Junior Training
3
12:00 1st XI v Bewdley 1st
12:30 3rd XI v Kempsey
12:30 Alvechurch & Hopwood 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 Stone 1st v 4th XI
4
10:00 U9 v Festival
10:00 U11 v Himley
10:00 Ombersley v U13
13:00 Milford Hall v Womens XI
27
5
16:30 LT Super 1s
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Womens XI v Bromsgrove
18:15 Belbroughton v U13 Girls
6
9:00 Blue Roof Pre School
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
18:00 U12 v Worcester
18:00 Ombersley v U15
7
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
8
9:00 North Worcester Primary
18:00 Senior training
18:00 U10 v Droitwich
18:15 Bromsgrove v U15 Girls
9
17:00 Junior Training
10
12:00 Old Hill 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Old Hill 2nd
12:30 Kempsey 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Stone 1st
11
10:00 Kidderminster U9 Girls Festival
10:00 Himley v U12
10:00 U14 v Barnards Green