OEs Cricket Club, WorcesterPublic ViewWednesday 5 August 2020
close
Upcoming Events
Saturday 8 August 2020
13:00

  1st X1 v Colwall CC


13:00

  Kidderminster 2nd v 2nd X1


13:00

  Kempsey 2nd v 3rd X1


13:00

  4th X1 v Bosbury 1st


Sunday 9 August 2020
13:00

  Five Ways v Ladies XI


Saturday 15 August 2020
13:00

  1st X1 v Brockhampton


13:00

  Martley 1st v 2nd X1


13:00

  West Malvern 2nd X1 v 3rd X1


13:00

  4th X1 v Barnard Green 3rd


close
Todo List
None.

backJuly 2020 - October 2020forward

wkMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
31
 27 July 
15:00 Junior Training - James Allen
17:00 U16 to U22 Development Squad Training
28
29
17:30 Womens XI Training - 1st Slot
18:30 Womens XI Training - 2nd Slot
30
31
16:00 Junior Training - James Allen
16:00 Junior Training - James Allen
 1 August 
13:00 Worcester Nomads v 1st
13:00 2nd v Rushwick
13:00 3rd v Hanley Castle & Upton
13:00 Malvern CC 2nd v 4th
2
Junior Training - James Allen
9:00 Junior Training - James Allen
13:00 Worfield v Ladies XI
32
3
Weed kill - ground not to be used
4
5
6
7
8
13:00 1st X1 v Colwall CC
13:00 Kidderminster 2nd v 2nd X1
13:00 Kempsey 2nd v 3rd X1
13:00 4th X1 v Bosbury 1st
9
13:00 Five Ways v Ladies XI
33
10
11
12
13
14
15
13:00 1st X1 v Brockhampton
13:00 Martley 1st v 2nd X1
13:00 West Malvern 2nd X1 v 3rd X1
13:00 4th X1 v Barnard Green 3rd
16
34
17
18
19
20
21
22
13:00 Brockhampton v 1st X1
13:00 2nd X1 v Martley
13:00 3rd X1 v West Malvern
23
13:00 Ladies XI v Pershore
35
24
18:15 Ladies XI v Droitwich CC
25
26
27
28
29
13:00 Worcester CC v 1st X1
13:00 2nd X1 v Old Vigornians
13:00 Worcester CC 3rd v 3rd X1
30
13:00 Ladies XI v Berkswell
36
31
 1 September 
2
3
4
5
12:30 1st X1 v Worcester Nomads
12:30 Rushwick v 2nd X1
12:30 Hanley Castle & Upton v 3rd X1
6
13:00 Ladies XI v Brockhampton
37
7
8
9
10
11
12
12:30 1st X1 v Burghill Tillington & Weobley
12:30 Worcester CC v 2nd X1
12:30 3rd X1 v Evesham
13
13:00 Ladies XI v Five Ways
38
14
15
16
17
18
19
12:30 Colwall v 1st X1
12:30 2nd X1 v Kidderminster 2nd
12:30 3rd X1 v Kempsey
20
13:00 Ladies XI v Earlswood PLAY OFFS
39
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
40
28
29
30
 1 October 
2
3
4