Upcoming Events
Wednesday 23 June 2021
18:00 - 3:00VI training
18:00 - 20:00
Womens XI Training
18:15 - 3:00
Astwood Bank v U15 Girls
18:15 - 3:00
Worcester v U15
Friday 25 June 2021
17:00 - 3:00Junior Training
Saturday 26 June 2021
12:00 - 3:00Stourbridge 1st v 1st XI
12:30 - 3:00
2nd XI v Worcester 2nd
12:30 - 3:00
Malvern 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 - 3:00
4th XI v Martley 2nd XI
Sunday 27 June 2021
10:00 - 3:00Droitwich v U9 (Festival)
10:00 - 3:00
U11s Girls Festival
10:00 - 3:00
U12 v Pedmore
10:00 - 3:00
Cookhill v U14
Monday 28 June 2021
17:00 - 3:00Junior Training
Tuesday 29 June 2021
18:00 - 3:00Senior training
18:00 - 3:00
Perrywood FC training
Wednesday 30 June 2021
18:00 - 3:00VI training
18:00 - 20:00
Womens XI Training
18:00 - 3:00
U15 v Kidderrminster
Thursday 1 July 2021
18:00 - 3:00Droitwich v U15 girls
18:15 - 3:00
Ombersley v U11
18:15 - 3:00
U15 v Malvern
Friday 2 July 2021
17:00 - 3:00Junior Training
Saturday 3 July 2021
12:00 - 3:001st XI v Bewdley 1st
12:30 - 3:00
3rd XI v Kempsey
12:30 - 3:00
Alvechurch & Hopwood 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 - 3:00
Stone 1st v 4th XI
Sunday 4 July 2021
10:00 - 3:00U9 v Festival
10:00 - 3:00
U11 v Himley
10:00 - 3:00
Ombersley v U13
13:00 - 3:00
Milford Hall v Womens XI
14:00 - 3:00
Ashton-Under-Hill Festival v U11 Girls
Monday 5 July 2021
16:30 - 17:30LT Super 1s
17:00 - 3:00
Junior Training
18:15 - 3:00
Womens XI v Bromsgrove
18:15 - 3:00
Belbroughton v U13 Girls
Tuesday 6 July 2021
9:00 - 13:00Blue Roof Pre School
18:00 - 3:00
Senior training
18:00 - 3:00
Perrywood FC training
18:00 - 3:00
U12 v Worcester
18:00 - 3:00
Ombersley v U15
Todo List
June 2021 - August 2021
wk | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday | Sunday |
---|
24 | 14 June
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Astwood Bank v Womens XI
18:15 Pershore v U15 Girls
|
15
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
16
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
|
17
18:15 Ombersley v U10
|
18
17:00 Junior Training
|
19
12:00 1st XI v Worcester 1st
12:30 Rushwick 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 3rd XI v Malvern 2nd
12:30 Martley 2nd v 4th XI
|
20
10:00 Ombersley v U9 (Festival)
10:00 Kidderminster v U11
10:00 U13 v Worcester
13:00 Womens XI v Pershore
|
25 | 21
14:00 VI v MCC
17:00 Junior Training
18:00 Worcester Nomads v U15
18:15 Womens XI v Earlswood
|
22
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
23
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:15 Astwood Bank v U15 Girls
18:15 Worcester v U15
|
24
|
25
17:00 Junior Training
|
26
12:00 Stourbridge 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Worcester 2nd
12:30 Malvern 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Martley 2nd XI
|
27
10:00 Droitwich v U9 (Festival)
10:00 U11s Girls Festival
10:00 U12 v Pedmore
10:00 Cookhill v U14
|
26 | 28
17:00 Junior Training
|
29
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
30
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:00 U15 v Kidderrminster
|
1 July
18:00 Droitwich v U15 girls
18:15 Ombersley v U11
18:15 U15 v Malvern
|
2
17:00 Junior Training
|
3
12:00 1st XI v Bewdley 1st
12:30 3rd XI v Kempsey
12:30 Alvechurch & Hopwood 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 Stone 1st v 4th XI
|
4
10:00 U9 v Festival
10:00 U11 v Himley
10:00 Ombersley v U13
13:00 Milford Hall v Womens XI
14:00 Ashton-Under-Hill Festival v U11 Girls
|
27 | 5
16:30 LT Super 1s
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Womens XI v Bromsgrove
18:15 Belbroughton v U13 Girls
|
6
9:00 Blue Roof Pre School
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
18:00 U12 v Worcester
18:00 Ombersley v U15
|
7
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
|
8
9:00 North Worcester Primary
18:00 U10 v Droitwich
18:15 Bromsgrove v U15 Girls
|
9
17:00 Junior Training
|
10
12:00 Old Hill 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Old Hill 2nd
12:30 Kempsey 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Stone 1st
|
11
10:00 Kidderminster U9 Girls Festival
10:00 Himley v U12
10:00 U14 v Barnards Green
|
28 | 12
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Droitwich Spa CC v Womens XI
|
13
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
18:00 U12 V Pershore
18:15 Ombersley v U15
|
14
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:00 U17 v Colwall
|
15
18:15 U15 v Bewdley
|
16
17:00 Junior Training
|
17
12:00 1st XI v Astwood Bank 1st
12:30 Harborne 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 3rd XI v Worcester 3rd
12:30 Chaddesley Corbett 3rd v 4th XI
|
18
10:00 Pedmore v U11
10:00 U13 v Barnt Green
13:00 VI v Derbyshire Owls
13:00 Astwood Bank v Womens XI
|
29 | 19
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 Bromsgrove v Womens XI
|
20
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
21
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:15 Earlswood v Womens XI
|
22
18:15 U10 v Bewdley
|
23
17:00 Junior Training
|
24
12:00 Colwall 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Avoncroft 1st
12:30 West Malvern 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Droitwich Spa 3rd
|
25
10:00 U12 v Worcester
10:00 Astwood Bank U13s Girls Festival
10:00 Bridgnorth v U14
13:00 VI v Staffordshire Wolves
13:00 Womens XI Super8s TBC
14:00 U11 Girls Festival @ Malvern
|
30 | 26
17:00 Junior Training
|
27
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
28
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
|
29
18:15 U15 Girls v Droitwich Spa CC
|
30
17:00 Junior Training
|
31
12:00 1st XI v Redditch 1st
12:30 Redditch 2nd v 2nd XI
12:30 3rd XI v Hanley Castle & Upton 2nd
12:30 Highley 1st v 4th XI
|
1 August
10:00 U11 v Avoncroft
10:00 Barnards Green v U13
|
31 | 2
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 U13 Girls v Belbroughton
|
3
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
4
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:00 U17 v Barnards Green
|
5
|
6
17:00 Junior Training
|
7
12:00 Stourport-On-Severn 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Brockhampton 2nd
12:30 3rd XI v Bosbury 1st
12:30 Hagley 3rd v 4th XI
|
8
10:00 Wolverhampton v U12
10:00 U14 v Bewdley
13:00 VI v Gloucestershire
13:00 Womens XI Super 8s TBC
14:00 Malvern Festival v U9 Girls
|
32 | 9
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 U15 Girls v Pershore
|
10
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
11
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
18:00 Astwood Bankv U14
18:00 U17 v Astwood Bank
|
12
|
13
17:00 Junior Training
|
14
12:00 1st XI v Brockhampton 1st
12:30 Martley 1st v 2nd XI
12:30 Bredon 2nd v 3rd XI
12:30 4th XI v Bewdley 3rd XI
|
15
10:00 Halesowen v U11
10:00 Kidderminster U13s Girls Festival
10:00 U13 v Halesowen
13:00 Womens XI v J.G. Meakins 2nd
|
33 | 16
17:00 Junior Training
18:15 U15 Girls v Astwood Bank
|
17
18:00 Senior training
18:00 Perrywood FC training
|
18
18:00 VI training
18:00 Womens XI Training
|
19
|
20
17:00 Junior Training
|
21
12:00 Pershore 1st v 1st XI
12:30 2nd XI v Bartstree & Lugwardine 1st
12:30 3rd XI v Harvington 1st
12:30 Hallow Taverners 1st v 4th XI
|
22
10:00 U12 v Feckenham
13:00 Womens XI v Four Oaks Saints
|